|
|
|
|
USA Premier 04B - PS -- (0202-01RB14-9416)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16932 | RAC | 07:00 PM | 8 | A2 vs A9 | Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16901 | Falcon Park | 10:10 AM | 3051 | A4 vs A9 | Sparta 04 Premier JC | 4 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16928 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A1 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 0 | vs. | AFC Apex 04 Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16904 | Elk Ridge (N Logan) | 01:45 PM | 7050 | A6 vs A9 | Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16908 | Franklin Soccer Field | 12:30 PM | 5875 | A8 vs A9 | 2004 Xolos PDP SP | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16918 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A3 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | vs. | La Roca - TJ | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16924 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A7 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | vs. | Wasatch Elite 04B - MT | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 16919 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A5 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 3 | vs. | Utah Surf 04 PG | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69577 | Smooth Canyon | 08:30 AM | 5180 | A5 vs A9 | Utah Surf 04 PG | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69559 | East High School | 12:30 PM | 3047 | A9 vs A4 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | vs. | Sparta 04 Premier JC | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69586 | RAC | 05:15 PM | 13 | A1 vs A9 | AFC Apex 04 Black | 2 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69562 | West Jordan Complex |
--
|
--
| A9 vs A6 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | vs. | Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU | 3 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69590 | Bluffdale Park | 06:00 PM | 9 | A9 vs A2 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 3 | vs. | Utah Storm 04 - Bergholm | 1 | Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69566 | Bluffdale Park | 06:00 PM | 9 | A9 vs A8 | USA Premier 04B - PS | 5 | vs. | 2004 Xolos PDP SP | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69576 | RAC | 02:35 PM | 12 | A3 vs A9 | La Roca - TJ | 1 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 69582 | Ponds Park | 04:30 PM | 4096 | A7 vs A9 | Wasatch Elite 04B - MT | 3 | vs. | USA Premier 04B - PS | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|